Wednesday, September 3, 2008

Emmanuelle Vaugier picture gallery

Emmanuelle Vaugier is a Canadian film and television actress. She acted in television series like Smallville, Two and a Half Men and CSI: New York. She has acted in feature films like Secondhand Lions and 40 Days and 40 Nights.

Vaugier was born in French-speaking French Canadian Catholic household in Vancouver, British Columbia. Emmanuelle Vaugier was placed on #31 spot on Maxim magazine annual Hot 100 list in 2006.

Name: Emmanuelle Vaugier
Birth Date: 23-06-1976
Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Emmanuelle Vaugier

Emmanuelle Vaugier sexy picture

hot Emmanuelle Vaugier pic

Emmanuelle Vaugier wallpaper

Emmanuelle Vaugier gallery

Emmanuelle Vaugier exposed image

Sunday, August 31, 2008

Emmy Rossum wallpaper gallery

Emmanuelle Grey Rossum, famously known as Emmy Rossum, is a Golden Globe-nominated hollywood actress and American singer-songwriter. She has acted in leading roles in the films like The Day After Tomorrow, Poseidon and The Phantom of the Opera.

Rossum was born in a jewish family in New York City, New York, was an only child of Cheryl, a corporate photographer and a banker. she was raised by her mother after her parents divorced. She won her Best Young Actress award in 2004 Critic's Choice Awards. Rossum is currently dating record producer Justin Siegel.

Name: Emmanuelle Grey Rossum
BIRTH Date: 12-09-1986
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Other name: Emmy Grey
Profession: Actress, singer


emmy rossum wallpaper

hot emmy rossum picture

emmy rossum sexy image

emmy rossum

emmy rossum sexy

exposed emmy rossum photo